Race Calendar

Round 4 FUJI SUPER TAIKYU 7H RACE

11th August 2013 / Fuji Speedway - Fine - Rain / Dry - Wet
Pos No Machine Type Lap Total Time Driver Lap Time
1 1 PETRONAS SYNTlUM SLS AMG GT3 SLS AMG GT3 225 7:01'35.367 A D.Ang 87 1'44.407
B N.Taniguchi 48 1'44.092
C M.Moh 90 1'44.298
2 3 ENDLESS ADVAN PORSCHE 997 224 7:02'45.870 A Y.Taniguchi 47 1'46.334
B K.Mineo 54 1'45.061
C T.Arai 37 1'54.162
D H.Yamauchi 86 1'44.605
3 81 GTNET ADVAN NISSAN GT-R R35 223 7:01'51.809 A K.Hoshino 77 1'42.836
B T.Aoki 115 1'44.157
C N.Omoto 31 1'46.112
D H.Yoshida 0  
4 24 Threebond Nissan Motor College GT-R R35 223 7:02'13.569 A GAMISAN 49 1'46.452
B D.Sasaki 47 1'45.512
C K.Chiyo 81 1'44.551
D T.Fujii 46 1'43.604
5 32 KRM K's frontier GT3 997 212 7:01'37.160 A T.Iida 82 1'45.513
B Takashi 35 1'56.171
C S.Takagi 48 1'46.287
D T.Ogino 47 1'46.498
6 8 Moriyama R8 LMS ultra Karaage R8-LMS ultra 212 7:01'43.350 A S.Yuzawa 86 1'45.849
B S.Ara 68 1'44.724
C A.Shibuya 58 1'47.709
7 16 muta TRIGGERS BMW BMW E89 Z4 204 7:01'43.604 A H.Nishida 66 1'47.840
B M.Hotta 66 1'49.458
C N.Yokomizo 72 1'44.154
8 28 PETRONAS SYNTlUM SLS AMG GT3 SLS AMG GT3 168 7:02'26.822 A T.Kataoka 47 1'44.515
B J.Lester 34 1'45.174
C F.Hairuman 87 1'44.834
Stat 11:02'00 Finish 18:03'35.367 157Laps
BEST TIME No.24 Threebond Nissan Motor College GT-R GT-R 1'42.836 202/223 159.738km/h

11th August 2013 / Fuji Speedway - Fine - Rain / Dry - Wet
Pos No Machine Type Lap Total Time Driver Lap Time
1 80 PETRONAS TWS GS350 GRS191 207 7:02'55.053 A S.Sato 88 1'54.922
B D.Yoshimoto 73 1'55.161
C K.Wakisaka 46 1'55.740
2 34 asset techno Z34 Z34 206 7:03'21.416 A M.Sasaki 91 1'54.843
B S.Maejima 77 1'56.681
C H.Yasuda 38 1'56.591
3 15 Okabe Jidosha DIXCEL Team Tetsuya Z Z34 204 7:02'42.246 A M.Nagashima 34 1'55.567
B T.Tanaka 96 1'56.335
C Tetsu.Tanaka 74 1'54.724
D R.Tomita 0  
4 14 Okabe Jidosha my road Kyoshin-Keisoku Z33 Z34 203 7:02'02.516 A K.Komatsu 101 1'54.947
B K.Sugibayashi 84 1'56.727
C Y.Masuda 2 2'46.573
D E.Sagara 16 1'58.156
5 77 B-MAX¥Z33 Z33 202 7:03'19.247 A DRAGON 41 1'58.306
B Y.Sekiguchi 90 1'55.763
C M.Takaboshi 71 1'55.117
6 38 TRACY SPORTS IS 350 DBA-GSE21 202 7:03'22.790 A T.Fujita 63 1'56.501
B M.Kawaguchi 89 1'55.879
C M.Ueda 50 1'57.297
7 39 TRACY SPORTS IS 350 DBA-GSE21 201 7:01'36.552 A S.Hyodo 30 1'58.294
B K.Sasaki 77 1'57.077
C T.Azuma 94 1'58.569
D T.Hashimoto 0  
8 5 Okabe Jidosha Makers Z34 Z34 186 7:03'11.374 A D.Imamura 55 1'56.420
B M.Atake 46 1'58.172
C G.Shirai 39 1'56.266
D H.Iguchi 46 1'57.878
35 asset techno Z34 Z34 43 2:22'57.597 A K.Koizumi 43 1'57.405
B K.Shimogaki 0  
C S.Hasegawa 0  
Start 11:02'00 Finish 18:04'55.053@144Laps
BEST TIME No.15 Okabe Jidosha DIXCEL Team Tetsuya Z 1'54.724 (174 / 204) 143.185km/h